Wir sind der STEP e.V.

Ambulante Hilfen ER-ERH-FO

0Inge Altenbuchner

Inge Altenbuchner

Fachbereichsleitung


Tel: 0173-386 2391
Fax: 09131-89 84 61

Sigrid Bezold

Sigrid Bezold

Tel.: 0174-927 830 6

Maria Diaz-Salazar

Maria Diaz-Salazar

Tel.: 0152-014 217 19

Gülay Durst

Gülay Durst

Tel.: 0162-154 555 3

Christoph Engelhardt

Christoph Engelhardt

Tel.: 0173-357 678 0

Björn Helling

Björn Helling

Tel.: 0187-916 482 5

Linda Kapfenberger

Linda Kapfenberger

Tel.: 0163-427 487 2

Sabine Kraus

Sabine Kraus

Tel.: 0173-364 652 5

Jörg Müller

Jörg Müller

Tel.: 0173-386 239 4

Heiko Remmele

Heiko Remmele

Tel.: 0173-386 239 5

Jürgen Rieder

Jürgen Rieder

Tel.:0151-591 574 27

Ann-Kathrin Vallee

Ann-Kathrin Vallee

Tel.: 0176-427 224 06

Harald Wunderlich

Harald Wunderlich

Tel.: 0157-317 059 32

Ambulante Hilfen Nürnberg

Julia Arnold

Julia Arnold

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Corinna Berninger

Corinna Berninger

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Markus Beßler

Markus Beßler

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Larissa Brunner

Larissa Brunner

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Johannes Damm

Johannes Damm

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Martina Danzer

Martina Danzer

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Angela Künzel

Angela Künzel

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Ben Ruprecht

Ben Ruprecht

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Barbara Sommer

Barbara Sommer

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Geschäftsführung

Klaus Altenbuchner

Klaus Altenbuchner

Geschäftsführung

Tel.: 09131-20 17 38
Fax: 09131 – 89 84 61

Katrin Bechhold

Katrin Bechhold

Geschäftsführung

Tel.: 09131-20 17 38
Fax: 09131–89 84 61

Täter-Opfer-Ausgleich

Ruth Kemmer

Ruth Kemmer

Täter-Opfer-Ausgleich (TOA)

Tel.: 09131-20 65 38
Fax: 09131- 89 84 61

Therapeutische WG Cramergasse

Julia Burger

Julia Burger

Fachdienst

Tel.: 0911-4744845
Fax: 0911 -47448

Friedrich Fischer

Friedrich Fischer

Tel.: 0911-4744815
Fax: 0911-47 448

Ludwig Korb

Ludwig Korb

Tel.: 0911-4744815
Fax: 0911-47 44 816

Karoline Kreitz

Karoline Kreitz

Fachbereichsleitung

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Marlene Mittas

Marlene Mittas

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Franca Paradiso

Franca Paradiso

Fachdienst

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Christiane Singer

Christiane Singer

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Marina Sollacher

Marina Sollacher

Tel.: 0911-4744815
Fax: 0911-47 44 816

Christoph van Kempen

Christoph van Kempen

Tel.: 0911–47 0013 74
Fax: 0911–47 0013 75

Therapeutische WG Dresdener Straße

Michael Baumgartner-Lindsiepe

Michael Baumgartner-Lindsiepe

Fachbereichsleitung

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Anna Ehrmann

Anna Ehrmann

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Carolin Gortol

Carolin Gortol

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Melissa Kanzler

Melissa Kanzler

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Martina La Spina

Martina La Spina

Hauswirtschaftliche Anleitung

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Ute Latus

Ute Latus

Fachdienst

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Robin Mayerle

Robin Mayerle

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Daniel Schwanke

Daniel Schwanke

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Harald Wunderlich

Harald Wunderlich

Fachdienst

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929

Sophie Würsig

Sophie Würsig

Tel.: 0911 – 255 099 921
Fax: 0911 – 255 099 929